Parish Priests

Fr. Herbie
Rev. Fr. Herbie Santos
Duration: 25 June 2018 to present
Installation:  




Fr. Steve
Rev. Fr. Steven C. Zabala
Duration: 25 January 2012 to 25 June 2018
Installation: 19 May 2012




Fr. Joe
Rev. Fr. Michell Joe B. Zerrudo
Duration: 23 January 2006 – 24 January 2012
Installation: 15 February 2006




Fr. Ronald
Rev. Fr. Ronald M. Macale
Duration: 30 March 2000 – 20 January 2006
Installation: 22 June 2000
Assisted by: Rev. Fr. Vincent Savarimuthu & Rev. Fr. Weeraphan Phanvilai, resident guest priests




Fr. Roy
Rev. Fr. Roy S. Limquiaco
Duration: 28 July 1998 – 30 March 2000
Installation: 30 August 1998
Assisted by: Rev. Fr. Vincent Savarimuthu & Rev. Fr. Weeraphan Phanvilai, resident guest priests




Fr. Gigi
Rev. Fr. Rufino P. Yabut
Duration: 01 February 1994 – 27 July 1998
Installation: 14 February 1994
Assisted by: Rev. Fr. Francis V. Barcelo & Rev. Fr. Andres A. Lumasac, guest priests; Rev. Fr. Theodore Fernando Warnakulasuriya; Rev. Fr. Noel M. Jacob, Associate Pastor; Rev. Fr. Regalado Tiongson; Rev. Fr. Marianito Ortiz; Rev. Fr. Vicente Castro




Fr. Clem
Rev. Msgr. Jose Clemente Ignacio
Duration: 16 April 1993 – 31 January 1994
Installation: 16 April 1993
Assisted by: Rev. Fr. Jose S. Tupino III